UNIBET France BONUS PARIS SPORTIFS

Résultats Football en direct Gratuit & Matchs de foot du jour LIVE

ALGERIA: U21 LEAGUE

ARMENIA: FIRST LEAGUE

ARUBA: DIVISION DI HONOR - WINNERS STAGE

ASIA: SOUTHEAST ASIAN GAMES - PLAY OFFS

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA CUP

BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO AMAPAENSE

23:15

Trem
?
?
Sao Paulo AP

BRAZIL: SERIE B

22:00

Gremio
?
?
Criciuma

22:00

Vila Nova FC
?
?
Chapecoense-SC

FT

CRB
1
0
Londrina

BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA - RELEGATION

15:00

Opava
?
?
Bohemians

15:00

Teplice
?
?
Vlasim

DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION - RELEGATION GROUP

16:30

Hobro
?
?
Vendsyssel

16:30

Koge
?
?
Jammerbugt

ECUADOR: SERIE B

EGYPT: DIVISION 2 - GROUP C

EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION - CLAUSURA - PLAY OFFS

FT

Metapan
1
2
Aguila

ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO - PLAY OFFS

18:45

Port Vale
?
?
Swindon

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE

18:45

Everton
?
?
Crystal Palace

19:00

Aston Villa
?
?
Burnley

19:00

Chelsea
?
?
Leicester

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE U18 - PLAY OFFS

ESTONIA: ESILIIGA

EUROPE: EURO U17

FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA

15:00

VPS
?
?
Inter Turku

GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA - RELEGATION

GERMANY: OBERLIGA WESTFALEN - RELEGATION GROUP

GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE

GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL - CLAUSURA - PLAY OFFS

17:00

Guastatoya
?
?
Municipal

ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN

19:15

Fylkir
?
?
Fjolnir

19:15

Grotta
?
?
Kopavogur

IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE

IRAQ: SUPER LEAGUE

13:00

Al Diwaniya
?
?
Samarra

13:00

Al-Qassim
?
?
Al Talaba

15:30

Al Zawraa
?
?
Al Minaa

18:00

Al Najaf
?
?
Naft Missan

IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION

JAPAN: J3 LEAGUE

10:00

Sagamihara
?
?
YSCC

JORDAN: PREMIER LEAGUE

LATVIA: OPTIBET VIRSLIGA

15:00

FK Liepaja
?
?
Metta/LU

17:00

RFS
?
?
Tukums 2000

MALI: PREMIERE DIVISION

MEXICO: LIGA DE EXPANSION MX - SUPER FINAL

MEXICO: LIGA MX - CLAUSURA - PLAY OFFS

MEXICO: LIGA MX U20 - CLAUSURA - PLAY OFFS

MONGOLIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO

19:30

IR Tanger
?
?
Berkane

NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE - CONFERENCE LEAGUE - PLAY OFFS

16:45

Heerenveen
?
?
AZ Alkmaar

19:00

Utrecht
?
?
Vitesse

NICARAGUA: LIGA PRIMERA U20 - CLAUSURA - PLAY OFFS

NORWAY: NM CUP

16:00

Flint
?
?
Eik-Tonsberg

16:00

Kolbu
?
?
Valerenga

16:00

Askollen
?
?
Mjondalen

16:00

Assiden
?
?
Notodden

16:00

Bjarg
?
?
Fyllingsdalen

16:00

Brodd
?
?
Bryne

16:00

Byasen
?
?
Kolstad

16:00

Dahle
?
?
Ranheim

16:00

Djerv 1919
?
?
Haugesund

16:00

Elverum
?
?
Ottestad

16:00

Fjora
?
?
Aalesund

16:00

Floro
?
?
Sogndal

16:00

Follo
?
?
Grorud

16:00

Forde
?
?
Hodd

16:00

Fram
?
?
Orn

16:00

Froya
?
?
Fana

16:00

Furnes
?
?
Ham-Kam

16:00

Gamle Oslo
?
?
KFUM Oslo

16:00

Gjellerasen
?
?
Kjelsas

16:00

Gneist
?
?
Sotra

16:00

Hei
?
?
Odd

16:00

Honefoss
?
?
Stromsgodset

16:00

Ishavsbyen
?
?
Tromso

16:00

Jeloy
?
?
Moss

16:00

Lorenskog
?
?
Kongsvinger

16:00

Lyn
?
?
Stabaek

16:00

Melhus
?
?
Strindheim

16:00

Oppsal
?
?
Skeid

16:00

Rana FK
?
?
Bodo/Glimt

16:00

Randesund
?
?
Start

16:00

Rosseland
?
?
Viking

16:00

Sola
?
?
Egersund

16:00

Spjelkavik
?
?
Brattvag

16:00

Tiller
?
?
Nardo

16:00

Vardeneset
?
?
Sandnes

16:00

Verdal
?
?
Rosenborg

16:00

Vidar
?
?
Staal Jorpeland

16:00

Vindbjart
?
?
Flekkeroy

16:30

Floya
?
?
Skjervoy

16:30

IL Express
?
?
Jerv

16:45

Ostsiden
?
?
Sarpsborg 08

PARAGUAY: DIVISION INTERMEDIA

ROMANIA: ROMANIAN CUP

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - GROUP 4

SAUDI ARABIA: KING CUP

18:00

Al-Hilal
?
?
Al Feiha

SERBIA: SUPER LIGA - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

16:00

Cukaricki
?
?
Napredak

SERBIA: SUPER LIGA - RELEGATION GROUP

14:00

Radnik
?
?
Kolubara

SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES - GROUP STAGE

SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA - GROUP STAGE

SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN

17:00

AFC Eskilstuna
?
?
Norrby

17:00

Brage
?
?
Dalkurd

17:00

Brommapojkarna
?
?
Ostersunds

17:00

Osters
?
?
Halmstad

SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE

18:30

Grasshoppers
?
?
St. Gallen

18:30

Lausanne
?
?
Sion

18:30

Lugano
?
?
Zurich

18:30

Luzern
?
?
Young Boys

18:30

Servette
?
?
Basel

TANZANIA: LIGI KUU BARA

TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

USA: NWSL WOMEN

USA: USL CHAMPIONSHIP

USA: USL LEAGUE TWO

VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION

WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL