UNIBET France BONUS PARIS SPORTIFS

Résultats Football en direct Gratuit & Matchs de foot du jour LIVE

AFRICA: CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - QUALIFICATION

AFRICA: CAF CONFEDERATION CUP - QUALIFICATION

ALBANIA: FIRST DIVISION

ALBANIA: SUPERLIGA

11:45

Egnatia
?
?
Teuta

11:45

Kastrioti
?
?
Laci

ALGERIA: LIGUE 1

15:00

Arba
?
?
Biskra

15:00

Hussein Dey
?
?
USM Alger

15:00

Paradou
?
?
ASO Chlef

15:00

Tlemcen
?
?
Magra

ALGERIA: U21 LEAGUE

ANGOLA: GIRABOLA

ARGENTINA: LIGA PROFESIONAL

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B - CLAUSURA

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C - CLAUSURA

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA D - CLAUSURA

ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL

ARMENIA: FIRST LEAGUE

AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND

AUSTRIA: 2. LIGA

AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA

AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA CENTRAL

AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA EAST

AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA WEST - SALZBURG

12:00

A. Salzburg
?
?
Grodig

12:00

USK Anif
?
?
Johann

15:00

Seekirchen
?
?
Saalfelden

AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA WEST - TYROL

AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA WEST - VORARLBERG

AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE

12:00

Sabah Baku
?
?
Sumqayit

14:15

Neftci Baku
?
?
Zira

BELARUS: PERSHAYA LIGA

10:00

Lida
?
?
Lokomotiv Gomel

12:00

Baranovici
?
?
Petrikov

14:00

Volna Pinsk
?
?
Orsha

BELARUS: VYSSHAYA LIGA

BELARUS: VYSSHAYA LIGA RESERVE

BELGIUM: 1B PRO LEAGUE

18:45

Lierse K.
?
?
Deinze

BELGIUM: JUPILER PRO LEAGUE

BELGIUM: NATIONAL DIVISION 1

BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP ACFF

BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV A

13:00

Zelzate
?
?
Zwevezele

17:30

Ronse
?
?
Ninove

18:00

KRC Gent
?
?
Menen

18:00

Oudenaarde
?
?
Dikkelvenne

BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV B

BOLIVIA: DIVISION PROFESIONAL

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE

11:00

Leotar
?
?
Sloboda

11:00

Prijedor
?
?
Velez Mostar

15:00

Zrinjski
?
?
FK Sarajevo

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PRVA LIGA - FBIH

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PRVA LIGA - RS

BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GAUCHO 2 - PLAY OFFS

BRAZIL: COPA PAULISTA - PLAY OFFS

BRAZIL: SERIE A

20:00

Juventude
?
?
Ceara

20:00

Santos
?
?
America MG

22:00

Fluminense
?
?
Flamengo RJ

22:15

Fortaleza
?
?
Athletico-PR

BRAZIL: SERIE B

19:30

Vitoria
?
?
Brasil de Pelotas

22:00

CSA
?
?
Operario

FT

Avai
1
0
Cruzeiro

BRAZIL: SERIE C - SECOND STAGE

20:00

Paysandu PA
?
?
Ituano

22:00

Botafogo PB
?
?
Criciuma

BRAZIL: SERIE D - PLAY OFFS

BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA

BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA

BURKINA FASO: PREMIER LEAGUE

15:30

AS Douanes
?
?
ASF Dioulasso

15:30

ASEC Koudougou
?
?
Koupela

15:30

Kiko
?
?
Salitas

15:30

Majestic
?
?
Royal

BURUNDI: PRIMUS LEAGUE

CANADA: CANADIAN PREMIER LEAGUE

18:00

HFX Wanderers
?
?
Forge

CHILE: PRIMERA B

CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION

21:00

Nublense
?
?
Everton

COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A - CLAUSURA

COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B - CLAUSURA

COSTA RICA: LIGA DE ASCENSO - APERTURA

COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA

CROATIA: 1. HNL

13:00

Osijek
?
?
Dragovoljac

15:05

Hajduk Split
?
?
Gorica

CROATIA: 2. HNL

CURAçAO: PROME DIVISHON

CYPRUS: FIRST DIVISION

14:00

Achnas
?
?
AEL Limassol

16:00

Apollon
?
?
Paphos

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA

14:00

Slovacko
?
?
Bohemians

14:00

FK Pardubice
?
?
Zlin

14:00

Liberec
?
?
Sigma Olomouc

17:00

Karvina
?
?
Ostrava

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - GROUP A

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - GROUP B

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2

08:15

Dukla Prague
?
?
Usti nad Labem

08:15

Trinec
?
?
Brno

12:30

Vlasim
?
?
Vyskov

13:30

Opava
?
?
Zizkov

08:15

Chrudim
?
?
Pribram

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION A

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION B

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION C

08:15

Kutna Hora
?
?
Benatky n. Jiz.

12:30

Horky nad Jizerou
?
?
Hlinsko

12:30

Letohrad
?
?
Caslav

12:30

Nachod
?
?
Kolin

12:30

Tochovice
?
?
Libis

12:30

Trutnov
?
?
Kosmonosy

12:30

Vysoke Myto
?
?
Dvur Kralove

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION D

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION E

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION F

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION

10:45

Horsens
?
?
Lyngby

12:00

Esbjerg
?
?
Fredericia

DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION

11:00

Middelfart
?
?
Naestved

12:00

Aarhus Fremad
?
?
Brabrand

12:00

Hillerod
?
?
AB Copenhagen

13:00

B.93
?
?
Skive IK

DENMARK: 3RD DIVISION

11:00

Dalum IF
?
?
Vanlose

11:00

Karlslunde
?
?
Slagelse

11:15

Lyseng
?
?
Naesby

11:30

Roskilde KFUM's
?
?
VSK Aarhus

12:00

BK Frem
?
?
Roskilde

12:00

Herlev
?
?
Young Boys FD

DR CONGO: LIGUE 1

13:30

Simba
?
?
AC Rangers

ECUADOR: LIGA PRO - SECOND STAGE

EGYPT: DIVISION 2 - GROUP A

ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP

14:00

Peterborough
?
?
QPR

11:30

Cardiff
?
?
Middlesbrough

14:00

Blackburn
?
?
Reading

14:00

Blackpool
?
?
Preston

14:00

Bournemouth
?
?
Huddersfield

14:00

Coventry
?
?
Derby

14:00

Luton
?
?
Hull

14:00

Millwall
?
?
Stoke

14:00

Birmingham
?
?
Swansea

14:00

West Brom
?
?
Bristol City

ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION

ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE

14:00

Accrington
?
?
Portsmouth

14:00

AFC Wimbledon
?
?
Wigan

14:00

Bolton
?
?
Gillingham

14:00

Burton
?
?
Oxford Utd

14:00

Doncaster
?
?
Cheltenham

14:00

Morecambe
?
?
Plymouth

14:00

Sheffield Wed
?
?
Lincoln

14:00

Shrewsbury
?
?
Cambridge Utd

14:00

Sunderland
?
?
Charlton

14:00

Wycombe
?
?
Crewe

14:00

Ipswich
?
?
Fleetwood

14:00

MK Dons
?
?
Rotherham

ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO

14:00

Bristol Rovers
?
?
Newport

14:00

Swindon
?
?
Bradford City

14:00

Tranmere
?
?
Northampton

14:00

Walsall
?
?
Barrow

14:00

Rochdale
?
?
Sutton

14:00

Carlisle
?
?
Oldham

14:00

Exeter
?
?
Mansfield

14:00

Forest Green
?
?
Salford

14:00

Hartlepool
?
?
Harrogate

14:00

Port Vale
?
?
Colchester

14:00

Scunthorpe
?
?
Crawley

14:00

Stevenage
?
?
Leyton Orient

ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE

14:00

Aldershot
?
?
Bromley

14:00

Barnet
?
?
Wrexham

14:00

Chesterfield
?
?
Boreham Wood

14:00

Eastleigh
?
?
Altrincham

14:00

Grimsby
?
?
Yeovil

14:00

Notts Co
?
?
Stockport

14:00

Solihull Moors
?
?
FC Halifax

14:00

Weymouth
?
?
Wealdstone

16:20

Maidenhead
?
?
Woking

14:00

Dag and Red
?
?
Southend

14:00

Torquay
?
?
King’s Lynn

ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH

ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH

ENGLAND: NPL PREMIER DIVISION

14:00

Grantham
?
?
Warrington

14:00

Lancaster
?
?
Matlock

14:00

Mickleover
?
?
Stalybridge

14:00

Whitby
?
?
Stafford

14:00

Witton
?
?
FC United

14:00

Bamber Bridge
?
?
Ashton Utd

14:00

Basford
?
?
Radcliffe

14:00

Gainsborough
?
?
Atherton

14:00

Hyde
?
?
Scarborough

14:00

Nantwich
?
?
Morpeth

14:00

South Shields
?
?
Buxton

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE

11:30

Chelsea
?
?
Norwich

14:00

Crystal Palace
?
?
Newcastle

14:00

Everton
?
?
Watford

14:00

Leeds
?
?
Wolves

14:00

Southampton
?
?
Burnley

16:30

Brighton
?
?
Manchester City

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2

ENGLAND: SOUTHERN LEAGUE CENTRAL DIVISION

ENGLAND: SOUTHERN LEAGUE SOUTH DIVISION

ESTONIA: ESILIIGA

12:00

Levadia U21
?
?
Maardu

ESTONIA: ESTONIAN CUP

10:00

Legion
?
?
Elva

10:00

Paide
?
?
Flora U21

10:00

Tulevik
?
?
Kalju

13:00

Narva
?
?
Tartu Welco

ETHIOPIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

EUROPE: PREMIER LEAGUE (CRIMEA)

EUROPE: WORLD CUP WOMEN - QUALIFICATION

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. DEILD

FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP A

11:00

JaPS
?
?
MyPa

11:00

Kiffen
?
?
Lahden Reipas

11:00

Atlantis
?
?
Keski-Uusimaa

11:00

KaPa
?
?
KuFu-98

11:00

PeKa
?
?
NJS

11:00

PEPO
?
?
MiPK

FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

14:00

KuPS
?
?
HIFK

FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA - RELEGATION GROUP

12:00

Honka
?
?
Haka

14:00

Mariehamn
?
?
KTP

FINLAND: YKKONEN - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

12:00

VPS
?
?
Jaro

12:00

Ekenas
?
?
Gnistan

12:00

Rovaniemi
?
?
TPS

FINLAND: YKKONEN - RELEGATION GROUP

12:00

Mikkelin
?
?
JIPPO

12:00

MuSa
?
?
Klubi 04

12:00

PK-35
?
?
KPV Kokkola

FRANCE: LIGUE 1

15:00

Nantes
?
?
Clermont

19:00

Lille
?
?
Brest

FRANCE: LIGUE 2

13:00

Paris FC
?
?
Toulouse

17:00

AC Ajaccio
?
?
Nancy

17:00

Amiens
?
?
Valenciennes

17:00

Dunkerque
?
?
Caen

17:00

Grenoble
?
?
Dijon

17:00

Guingamp
?
?
Nimes

17:00

Niort
?
?
Rodez

17:00

Sochaux
?
?
Quevilly Rouen

17:00

Le Havre
?
?
Pau FC

FRANCE: NATIONAL 2 - GROUP A

14:00

Versailles
?
?
Rouen

16:00

Blois
?
?
Chateaubriant

16:00

Guingamp II
?
?
Poissy

16:00

Plabennec
?
?
Granville

16:00

Saint-Malo
?
?
Romorantin

16:00

Saint-Pryve
?
?
Vannes

17:00

Lorient II
?
?
Chartres

14:00

Caen II
?
?
Vitre

FRANCE: NATIONAL 2 - GROUP B

FRANCE: NATIONAL 2 - GROUP C

FRANCE: NATIONAL 2 - GROUP D

GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA

GERMANY: 3. LIGA

GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA

GERMANY: JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA SOUTH

GERMANY: JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA WEST

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BADEN-WURTTEMBERG

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BAYERN NORD

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BAYERN SUD

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA HAMBURG

GERMANY: OBERLIGA HESSEN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NIEDERRHEIN

14:00

FC Monheim
?
?
Baumberg

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NOFV- SUD

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NOFV-NORD

GERMANY: OBERLIGA RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR

GERMANY: OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA WESTFALEN

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA BAYERN

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORDOST

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORTH

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA SUDWEST

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA WEST

GIBRALTAR: NATIONAL LEAGUE

GREECE: GAMMA ETHNIKI - GROUP 2

GREECE: GAMMA ETHNIKI - GROUP 7

GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE

GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL - APERTURA

HONG KONG: PREMIER LEAGUE

08:30

Kitchee
?
?
Eastern AA

INDONESIA: LIGA 1

IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION

ISRAEL: LIGA ALEF NORTH

ITALY: PRIMAVERA 1

ITALY: SERIE A

13:00

Salernitana
?
?
Empoli

16:00

Sassuolo
?
?
Venezia

18:45

Bologna
?
?
AC Milan

ITALY: SERIE B

12:00

Lecce
?
?
Perugia

12:00

Monza
?
?
Cittadella

14:15

Frosinone
?
?
Ascoli

16:30

Brescia
?
?
Cremonese

12:00

Ternana
?
?
L.R. Vicenza

12:00

Benevento
?
?
Cosenza

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP B

15:30

Teramo
?
?
Cesena

15:30

Imolese
?
?
Grosseto

15:30

Vis Pesaro
?
?
Gubbio

15:30

Lucchese
?
?
Viterbese

15:30

Siena
?
?
Pescara

JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE

JAPAN: J3 LEAGUE

KAZAKHSTAN: FIRST DIVISION

KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE

10:00

Talanta FC
?
?
Vihiga

KOSOVO: SUPERLIGA

11:00

Gjilani
?
?
Feronikeli

11:00

KF Llapi
?
?
Drita

11:00

Malisheva
?
?
KF Ulpiana

LATVIA: 1. LIGA

LATVIA: OPTIBET VIRSLIGA

11:00

BFC Daugavpils
?
?
Riga FC

11:00

Spartaks
?
?
Valmiera

LITHUANIA: LITHUANIAN CUP

LUXEMBOURG: NATIONAL DIVISION

MALTA: CHALLENGE LEAGUE

MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE

13:00

Gudja
?
?
Hamrun

17:00

Mosta
?
?
Floriana

18:00

Gzira
?
?
Balzan

MEXICO: LIGA MX - APERTURA

33'

Mazatlan FC
0
1
Queretaro

22:00

Puebla
?
?
Club Leon

22:06

Monterrey
?
?
Necaxa

MEXICO: LIGA MX U20 - APERTURA

MEXICO: LIGA PREMIER SERIE B

MOLDOVA: DIVIZIA NATIONALA

11:00

Floresti
?
?
Petrocub

14:00

Milsami
?
?
Sf.Gheorghe

14:00

Sheriff Tiraspol
?
?
Balti

MONTENEGRO: DRUGA LIGA

12:30

Bokelj
?
?
Kom Podgorica

12:30

Grbalj
?
?
FK Cetinje

12:30

Igalo
?
?
Arsenal Tivat

12:30

Jedinstvo
?
?
Berane

MONTENEGRO: PRVA CRNOGORSKA LIGA

12:00

Jezero
?
?
Sutjeska

12:00

Rudar
?
?
Decic

14:00

FK Podgorica
?
?
Mornar Bar

14:00

Zeta
?
?
OFK Petrovac

15:00

Buducnost
?
?
Iskra

MOROCCO: BOTOLA 2

MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO

NETHERLANDS: DIVISIE 1 U18 - FALL SEASON

NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE

14:30

Roda
?
?
FC Emmen

NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE

16:45

Utrecht
?
?
Heerenveen

18:00

Zwolle
?
?
Heracles

19:00

Waalwijk
?
?
Sparta Rotterdam

NICARAGUA: LIGA PRIMERA - APERTURA

NICARAGUA: LIGA PRIMERA U20 - APERTURA

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

12:00

Shkupi
?
?
Renova

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL CHAMPIONSHIP

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL PREMIERSHIP

NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 1

10:30

Baerum Sportsklubb
?
?
Senja

13:30

Tromsdalen
?
?
Halden

14:00

Floya
?
?
Kongsvinger

14:00

Moss
?
?
Floro

NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 2

11:30

Oygarden
?
?
Arendal

12:00

Egersunds
?
?
Fram

NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 1

NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 2

11:00

Assiden
?
?
Mjondalen 2

11:00

Follo
?
?
Halsen

11:00

Krakeroy
?
?
Orn

11:00

Oppsal
?
?
Fredrikstad 2

11:00

Pors Grenland
?
?
Sarpsborg 08 2

11:00

Stromsgodset 2
?
?
Honefoss

NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 3

11:00

Akra
?
?
Djerv 1919

11:00

Brodd
?
?
Staal Jorpeland

11:00

Donn
?
?
Madla IL

11:00

Hinna
?
?
Start 2

11:00

IL Express
?
?
Vindbjart

11:00

Mandalskameratene
?
?
Vidar

11:00

Sola
?
?
Viking 2

NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 4

11:00

Bjarg
?
?
Fana

11:00

Fjora
?
?
Lysekloster

11:00

Frigg
?
?
Lyn

11:00

Fyllingsdalen
?
?
Sogndal 2

11:00

OS TF
?
?
Sandviken

11:00

Ready
?
?
Brann 2

11:00

Stord
?
?
Ardal

NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 5

11:00

Aalesund 2
?
?
Melhus

11:00

Kolstad
?
?
Traeff

11:00

Molde 2
?
?
Volda TI

11:00

Ntnui
?
?
Byasen

11:00

Strindheim
?
?
Ranheim 2

11:00

Tiller
?
?
Orkla

11:00

Tynset
?
?
Spjelkavik

NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 6

11:00

Bodo/Glimt 2
?
?
Finnsnes

11:00

Nordstrand
?
?
Rana FK

11:00

Skanland
?
?
Junkeren

11:00

Skeid 2
?
?
Lokomotiv Oslo

11:00

Skjervoy
?
?
Mjolner

11:00

Stabaek 2
?
?
Tromso 2

11:00

Ullern
?
?
Melbo

NORWAY: ELITESERIEN

16:00

Stabaek
?
?
Molde

14:00

Viking
?
?
Lillestrom

NORWAY: OBOS-LIGAEN

11:30

Jerv
?
?
Start

PANAMA: LPF - CLAUSURA

PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION - CLAUSURA

PERU: LIGA 1 - CLAUSURA

POLAND: DIVISION 1

10:45

Polkowice
?
?
Korona Kielce

18:30

Tychy
?
?
Skra

13:00

Arka Gdynia
?
?
R. Rzeszow

16:00

GKS Katowice
?
?
Puszcza

POLAND: DIVISION 2

POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA

POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP I

PORTUGAL: LIGA 3

PORTUGAL: LIGA PORTUGAL

14:30

Santa Clara
?
?
Famalicao

17:00

Tondela
?
?
FC Porto

19:30

Sporting
?
?
Moreirense

PORTUGAL: LIGA PORTUGAL 2

10:00

Penafiel
?
?
Rio Ave

13:00

Casa Pia
?
?
Chaves

14:30

FC Porto B
?
?
SC Farense

17:00

Benfica B
?
?
Academica

QATAR: DIVISION 2

ROMANIA: LIGA 1

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - GROUP 1

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - GROUP 4

10:00

Chelyabinsk
?
?
Miass

10:00

Tyumen
?
?
Lada Togliatti

10:00

Zenit-Izhevsk
?
?
Orenburg 2

11:00

Nosta
?
?
Amkar

11:00

Tuymazy
?
?
Ulyanovsk

12:00

Zvezda Perm
?
?
Ural 2

RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE

SAN MARINO: CAMPIONATO SAMMARINESE

SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE

15:20

Abha
?
?
Al-Fateh

17:00

Al-Hilal
?
?
Al-Raed

SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP

14:00

Arbroath
?
?
Ayr

14:00

Kilmarnock
?
?
Hamilton

14:00

Partick Thistle
?
?
Dunfermline

14:00

Queen of South
?
?
Morton

14:00

Raith
?
?
Inverness

SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE

14:00

Airdrieonians
?
?
Dumbarton

14:00

Montrose
?
?
East Fife

14:00

Cove Rangers
?
?
Clyde

14:00

Peterhead
?
?
Falkirk

SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP

14:00

Aberdeen
?
?
Hibernian

14:00

Celtic
?
?
St Johnstone

14:00

Dundee Utd
?
?
Motherwell

14:00

Hearts
?
?
Dundee FC

14:00

Ross County
?
?
Livingston